Subscribe via RSS Feed

Tur Sıralaması 2014

Profesyonel
Isim
CA
YA
Peru
MX
NC
Maui
Best 4
Board
Sail
Fin
1Gümüş, Levi1000010000650026500DörtGoyaMFC
2Pritchard, Kevin55008000800021500SancakEzzyMFC
3Noireaux, Morgan450055001000020000JPSıcak Yelken MauiBlack Project
4Roediger, Bernd52006500550017200DörtGoyaMFC
5Faurot, Russ26004500520012300OES AustraliaEzzyBlack Project
6Loffreda, Ferdinando2600320032009000DörtMaui YelkenMFC
7Browne, Marcillio8000008000GoyaGoyaMFC
8Hauser, Casey2600052007800TabuMaui Yelken
9McGillivray, Kevin3200045007700TabuGA
10Juban, Camille6500006500DörtMaui YelkenMFC
11=Christian Saurer0520005200DörtGoyaMFC
11=Alex Vargas0520005200DörtGoyaBlack Project
11=Mershon, Nathan5200005200NaishNaishBlack Project
14=Brian Metcalf-Perez0045004500AnguloNeil PrydeVektör
14=Forrest Ladkin0450004500KuzeyFanatic
14=Martin, Antoine4500004500JPNPMFC
17=Ingrid Larouche0039003900FanaticNorthBlack Project
17=Joey Sanchez0039003900DörtGoyaMFC
17=Ricardo Guglielmino0390003900SancakKuzey
17=Guilloul3900003900SancakServerneMFC
17=Lepek, Jonah3900003900Simmer
17=Alessio Botteri0390003900SancakKuzey
23=Josh Steele32003200DörtGoyaMFC
23=Stone, Josh3200003200GoyaGoyaMFC
23=Sebastian Galdos0320003200SancakKuzey
26=Aiken, Sean2600002600DörtNasih
27=Mouro, Ian1400001400GoyaGoyaMFC
27=Lenz, Levi1400001400GoyaGoyaMFC
27=Lesauvage1400001400GoyaGoyaK4
27=Miller, Wyatt1400001400SancakServerne

Kadınlar
Isim
CA
YA
Peru
MX
NC
Maui
Best 4
Board
Sail
Fin
1Ingrid Larouche1000010000650026500FanaticNorthBlack Project
2Fiona Wylde800065001000024500DörtSailworksVektör
3Sarah Hauser65000800014500TabuSimmer
4Carolina Butrich55008000013500DörtGoyaMFC
5Sam Bittner5200045009700NaishNaish
6Roz Thompson4500045009000
7=Tanya Saleh0550005500DörtGoyaMFC
7=Katie McAnena0055005500SancakSıcak Yelken Maui
9=Betina Gonzalez0520005200
9=Antonela davanzo0520005200
9=Rhonda Gill5200005200
9=Kate Barker0052005200DörtGoyaBlack Project
9=Vickie Abbott0052005200DörtGoyaMFC
14Denise Blondet0450004500

Amatör
Isim
CA
YA
PERU
MX
NC
Maui
Best 4
1=Jad Ghosn01000010000
1=Ruben Lemmens5500450010000
1=Rehrer, Casey10000010000
4Fiona Wylde450052009700
5Andrea Della Rosa260065009100
6=Adrian Chochol080008000
6=Thomson, Dan800008000
8Carolina Butrich260045007100
9=Gronquist var260039006500
9=Tividar, Attilla650006500
11Ingrid Larouche055005500
12=Tom Soltysiak052005200
12=Wylde, McRae520005200
12=Stone, Harley520005200
15Campbell, Mike450004500
16=Marcin Kulesza039003900
16=Alexander Knapp039003900
16=Burette, Yohann 390003900
16=Sanford, Sisco 390003900
16=Mathison, Luke390003900
16=Albright, Jeff390003900
22Mike Colee10029003000
23=Alessio Botteri029002900
23=David Holmqvist029002900
23=Tanya Saleh029002900
23=Betina Gonzalez029002900
23=Bode, Dwight260002600
28=Nino Kappler014001400
28=Kai Bates014001400
28=Williams, Bryan140001400
28=Mirtchev, Lubo140001400
28=Cohen, Jesse140001400
28=Scott, Ed140001400
34=Crowther, Si5000500
34=Deer, Colby5000500
34=Tschritter, Tyler5000500
34=Litke, Tony5000500

Gençlik
Isim
CA
YA
Peru
MX
NC
Maui
Best 4
1Wylde, Fiona5500800013500
3=Alessio Boterri01000010000
3=Lesauvage, Loick10000010000
4Rehrer, Casey800008000
5Stone, Hareley650006500
6Tschritter, Tyler520005200

Masters
Isim
CA
YA
Peru
MX
NC
Maui
Best 4
1Loffreda, Ferdinando65001000016500
2Gronquist, Tem4500800012500
3Colee, Mike4500650011000
4Thomson, Dan10000010000
5Aiken, Sean800008000
6Albright, Jeff550005500
7=Wylde, MacRae520005200
7=Tividar, Attila520005200
9=Scott, Ed390003900
9=Dobrianov, Stefan390003900
11Gill, Peter320003200

Büyük Ustalar
Isim
CA
YA
Peru
MX
NC
Maui
TOTALS
1Miller, Dana1000010000
2Deer, Colby80008000
3Lundin, James65006500
4Bode, Dwight55005500