Subscribe via RSS Feed

Tour Rankings 2014

Pro
Nazwa
Santa Cruz
Rzeka Pistolet
Peru
Meksyk
Hatteras
Maui
Najlepszy 4
Board
Sail
Fin
1Pritchard, Kevin155008000800010000800034000SterbortEzzyMFC
2Siver, Levi1100001000065000450031000CzteryGoyaMFC
3Noireaux, Morgan145005500100008000520028700Hot Sails MauiBlack Project
4Faurot, Russ12600450052005500320018400EzzyBlack Project
5ROEDIGER, Bernd15200650055000017201CzteryGoyaMFC
6Loffreda, Ferdinand12600320032006500140015500CzteryMaui SailsMFC
7Guilloul, Boujmaa 139000001000013901SterbortServerneMFC
8Browne, Marcillio18000000520013201GoyaGoyaMFC
9Stone, Josh1320000065009701GoyaGoyaMFC
10Mershon, Nathan0520000032008400NaishNaishBlack Project
11Hauser, Casey12600052000197820Maui Sails
12McGillivray, Kevin1320004500007701
13Juban, Camille1650000006501CzteryMaui SailsMFC
14Martin, Antoine1450000014005901MFC
15Brian Metcalf-Perez0004500014005900
16Polakow, Jason0000055005500
17Vargas, Alex00520000195219CzteryGoyaBlack Project
18=Christian Saurer0052000005200CzteryGoyaMFC
18=McKinney, Andy0000520005200
18=McCulloch, Keith 0000520005200
21=Ladkin, Forrest 0045000004500Na północ
21=Teboul, Keith0000045004500CzteryGoyaMFC
23Sanchez, Joey 000390001004000CzteryGoyaMFC
24Ezzy, Graham1000039003901CzteryEzzy
25=Larouche, Ingrid0003900003900NorthBlack Project
25=Ricardo Guglielmino0039000003900SterbortNa północ
25=Lepek, Jonah0390000003900Simmer
25=Alessio Botteri0039000003900SterbortNa północ
25=Rehrer, Casey0000039003900CzteryMaui SailsMFC
30Josh Steele00032000193219CzteryGoyaMFC
31Sebastian Galdos0032000003200SterbortNa północ
32Aiken, Sean126000001002701CzteryNasih
33Nicoul, Aurelien0000026002600
33Młynarz, Jake0000026002600CzteryGoyaMFC
33De La Brena, Gonzalo0000026002600
33Perez Hults, Samuel0000026002600
37Mouro, Ian114000001401GoyaGoyaMFC
29=Lenz, Levi114000001401GoyaGoyaMFC
29=Lesauvage1140000001401GoyaGoya
29=Młynarz, Wyatt114000001401SterbortServerne
33=Katchadourian, Kai1000014001401SimmerSimmer
42=Swift, Robby0000014001400MUF
42=Glickenhaus, Jazz0000014001400GA
42=Talma, Brian0000014001400NaishNaish
42=Wytrzymały, Pascal0000014001400Sailworks
46=Silvestro, Carlo00000100100
46=Stone, Harley00000100100NaishNaish
46=Guillemin, Laurent 00000100100
46=McKercher, Scott00000100100SterbortNa północ
46=Bergeron, Patrick00000100100
46=Castorina, Rudy00000100100
52=Henderson, Morgan000001919Hot Sails Maui
52=Markham, Stóg000001919
52=Infantino, Frederico000001919
52=Masahiro, Yoshitake000001919
52=Dudet, Nick000001919CzterySimmer
52=Morisio, Fredrico000001919
52=Thompson, Dan000001919
52=Femenias, Diego000001919
52=Spaneo, Nicola000001919
52=Prado, Francisco000001919
62=Bitoun, Marc100001CzteryGoyaMFC
62=Goya, Francisco1000001GoyaGoyaMFC

Kobiety
Nazwa
Santa Cruz
Rzeka Pistolet
Peru
Meksyk
Hatteras
Maui
Najlepszy 4
Board
Sail
Fin
1Ingrid Larouche1100001000065000800034500Black Project
2Fiona Wylde180006500100000390028400CzterySailworks
3Sarah Hauser16500080000550020001Simmer
4Carolina Butrich15500800000290016401CzteryGoyaMFC
5Sam Bitner15200045000390013601NaishNaishMakani
6=Flow, Sarah000010000010000
6=Nagoshi, Junko000001000010000GoyaGoyaMFC
8Roz Thompson0450004500009000CzteryMFC
9Howard, Tatiana0000065006500
10=Tanya Saleh0055000005500CzteryGoyaMFC
10=Katie McAnena0005500005500SterbortHot Sails Maui
12=Betina Gonzalez0052000005200
12=Antonela davanzo0052000005200
12=Rhonda Gill0520000005200
12=Kate Barker0005200005200CzteryGoyaBlack Project
12=Vickie Abbott0005200005200CzteryGoyaMFC
12=Crisp, Jessica0000052005200Hot Sails Maui
12=Ward, Tiffany0000052005200SterbortEzzy Sails
19=DENISE BLONDET0045000004500
19=Andres, Maria0000045004500
19=Cropas, Shawna0000045004500
22Roy-Bergeron, Alizee0000039003900
23Riley, Robynne0000029002900CzteryGoyaMFC
24Reichman, Anne-Marie1000001SterbortHot Sails Maui

Amator
Nazwa
Santa Cruz
Rzeka Pistolet
Peru
Meksyk
Hatteras
Maui
Najlepszy 4
1Thomson, Dan18000052004800140019400
2Ruben Lemmens1550045002600650010019100
3Sanchez, Joey000100000450014500
4=Andrea Della Rosa12600650000520014301
4=Albright, Jeff13900065000390014301
6Stone, Harley15200000800013201
7Stokes, Ian000140010000011400
8Tividar, Attilla1650003900010010501
9Rehrer, Casey110000000010001
10=Jad Ghosn001000000010000
10=Glenn Haselbeck000001000010000
12=Fiona Wylde1450052000009701
12=To Gronquist1260039002600009101
14=Adrian Chochol0080000008000
14=Hauser, Sarah0008000008000
14=Treichler, Casey0000800008000
17Carolina Butrich1260045000007101
18Paweł Karaolides0000065006500
19Mike Colee010029000026005600
20Holiday, Jack1000550005501
21=Ingrid Larouche0055000005500
21=Abbott, Vickie0005500005500
21=Henderson, Jeff0000055005500
24Wylde, McRae15200000155216
25=Tom Soltysiak0052000005200
25=Kafri, Itai0005200005200
25=Feikema, Paul0000520005200
25=Di Rosa, Danielle0000052005200
29Campbell, Mikrofon1450000014502
30=Kasten, Tim0004500004500
30=McKinney, Andy0004500004500
30=Schnur, Stóg0000450004500
30=Wazenski, Mikrofon0000450004500
30=Kellar, Ken0000450004500
30=Brown, Jaime0000045004500
36Stoles, Gordy0001400260004000
37=Marcin Kulesza0039000003900
37=Alexander Knapp0039000003900
37=Burette, Yohann 0390000003900
37=Sanford, Sisco 0390000003900
37=Mathison, Luke0390000003900
37=McKirgan, Alex0003900003900
37=Cunningham, Andrew0003900003900
37=Roy, Steve0003900003900
37=Turpin, Neil0000039003900
37=Schettewi, Jake0000039003900
37=Cammarota, Giampaolo0000039003900
48=Dzwon, Rachunek0000350003500
48=Dockray, Doug0000350003500
48=Flannery, Wola0000350003500
51=Alessio Botteri0029000002900
51=David Holmqvist0029000002900
51=Tanya Saleh0029000002900
51=Betina Gonzalez0029000002900
55Jeleń, Colby15000500170032703
56=Wróżyć, Dwight1260000002601
56=Dekay, Pete1002600002601
58=Solomon, Yossy0002600002600
58=Ahrendt, Ken0000260002600
58=Marcopolous, George0000260002600
58=Devanny, Kieran0000026002600
58=Brown, Kimo0000026002600
58=Escario, Iiya0000026002600
64Cohen, Jesse114000500001901
65=Szymulanski, Andrew0000170001700
65=Klauser, Brian0000170001700
67=Nino Kappler0014000001400
67=Kai Bates0014000001400
67=Williams, Bryan0140000001400
67=Mirtchev, Lubo0140000001400
67=Scott, Ed0140000001400
67=Naganiacz, Kate0001400001400
67=McAnena0001400001400
67=Maffei, Francesco0000014001400
67=Girardin, Damien0000014001400
67=Cohen, Yoav0000014001400
77Crowther, Si15000500011002
78Litke, Tony15000500001001
79=Getchis, Ryan00008000800
79=Kerr, Krzykliwy00008000800
79=Spurgeon, Rabować00008000800
79=Bowers, Donny00008000800
83=Tschritter, Tyler05000000500
83=Stokes, Kav00050000500
83=Fevrier, Maxime00000500500
83=Baker, Colin00000500500
83=ROEDIGER, Norma00000500500
83=Laurent, Juan00000500500
89Zedlick, Bjorn10000100101
90Cariou, Brieuc00000100100
91=Garcia, Samiec000002323
91=Daniel, Wiley000002323
91=Gilb, Kai000002323
91=Hagemann, Guido000002323
95=Merckle Xavier000001919
95=Stuart, Alec000001919
95=Bridge, Andy000001919
95=Boeker, Stephan000001919
99=Goya, Alejandro000001515
99=Funk, Rabować000001515
99=Buehler, Hanns000001515
102=Kubota, Osamu000001111
102=Daniel, Jeff000001111
102=Schettewi, Max000001111
102=Bergeron, Martin000001111
106=Simeon Glasson0000077
106=Mantia, Jon0000077
106-Cavacchini, Nicola0000077
109=Anderson, Claus0000077
110=Sorrentino, Livio0000033
110=Charatsis, Demetris0000033
110=Katsutoshi, Matsumoto0000033
113=Nelson, Trzcina1000001
113=Reid, Jordania1000001
113=Wallace, Eric1000001
113=O'Connell, Kevin1000001
113=Dilbeck, Bruce1000001
113=Boulanger, David1000001
113=Naganiacz, Alex1000001
113=Thurlow, Ernie1000001
113=Awangarda, James1000001
113=Chang, Chris1000001
113=Macaulay, Daniel1000001
113=Pecora, Mariano1000001
113=Buckley, Paddy1000001
113=Kaneda, Koichi0000011
113=Ammerman, Jon0000011
113=Grist, Liam0000011
113=Decastro, Maxi0000011
113=Proppe, Gunnar0000011
113=Piatt, Douglas0000011
113=Ratusznik, Roman0000011
113=Valderrama, Ricardo0000011
113=Burnes, Kevin0000011

Młodzież
Nazwa
Santa Cruz
Rzeka Pistolet
Peru
Meksyk
Hatteras
Maui
Najlepszy 4
1Wylde, Fiona15500800000650020001
2Rehrer, Casey180000001000018001
3Stone, Harley165000001000016501
4Lesauvage, Loick110000000010001
5=Alessio Boterri001000000010000
5=Kafri, Itai000100000010000
7McKirgan, Alex0008000008000
8=Morisio, Fredrico0000065006500
8=Vargas, Alex0000065006500
8=Fevrier, Maxime0000065006500
11Tschritter, Tyler1520000005201
12=Schettewi, Jake0000045004500
12=Daniels, Wiley0000042004200
14=Brown, Kimo0000039003900
14=Roy-Bergeron, Alizee0000039003900
16McKenney, Connor0000032003200
16=Schettew, Max0000032003200

Masters
Nazwa
Santa Cruz
Rzeka Pistolet
Peru
Meksyk
Hatteras
Maui
Najlepszy 4
1Loffreda, Ferninando1650010000110000800034500
2Thomson, Dan110000018000450022501
3Aiken, Sean180000001000018001
4Colee, Mikrofon14500650000390014901
5Gronquist, Tem14500800010012502
6Albright, Jeff15500010520010702
7Wylde, MacRae1520000045009701
8=Bowers, Donny0000650006500
8=Bergeron, Patrick0000065006500
10=Marcopolous, George0000550005500
10=Cammarota, Giampaolo0000055005500
12Tividar, Attila1520001005202
13=Wazenski, Mikrofon0000520005200
13=Kellar, Ken0000520005200
13=Aguera, Greg0000052005200
13=Flannery, Wola0000450004500
13=Dockray, Doug0000450004500
18Dobrianov, Stefan1390000003901
19=Scott, Ed0390000003900
19=Ogasawara, Yasuhito0000039003900
19=Markham, Stóg0000039003900
19=Henderson, Jeff0000039003900
19=Carlstrom, Brian0000039003900
24Skrzele, Peter0320000003200
25=Sorrentino, Livio0000026002600
25=Buzzi Ferraris, Galileo0000026002600
25=Ratusznik, Roman0000026002600
28=Bridge, Andy0000014001400
28=Kubota, Osamu0000014001400
28=Bergeron, Martin0000014001400
28=Hagemann, Guido0000014001400
32Gilb, Kai00000500500
33=Caserio, Brian1000001
33=O'Connell, Kevin1000001
33=Wallace, Eric1000001
33=Thurlow, Ernie1000001
33=Lowrie, Chris1000001

Wielki Mistrz
Nazwa
Santa Cruz
Rzeka Pistolet
Peru
Meksyk
Hatteras
Maui
Najlepszy 4
1Jeleń, Colby18000015200390017101
2=Garcia, Samiec000001000010000
2=Młynarz, Dana100000000010000
2=Coulter, Norma000010000010000
5=Brown, Jaime0000080008000
5=Stokes, Gordy0000800008000
7=Funk, Rabować0000065006500
7=Lundin, James6500000006500
7=King, Jim0000650006500
10Wróżyć, Dwight1550000005501
11=Baker, Colin0000055005500
11=Kerr, Krzykliwy0000550005500
13Zedlick, Sven0000052005200
14=Hasumi, Yoshiharu0000048004800
14=Ramm, Wolfhead0000480004800
14=Herzog, John0000480004800
17=Bard Steve0000045004500
17=Daniel, Jeff0000045004500
19Lackey, Jeff0000039003900
20Mark, Steven0000032003200
21Roy, Steve1001002
22=Promień, Joe1000001
22=Dilbeck, Bruce1000001
22=Miłość, Mikrofon1000001
22=Nelson, Trzcina1000001
22=Cunningham, Andrew0001001