Subscribe via RSS Feed

Tour Rankings 2014

Pro
Nazwa
Santa Cruz
Rzeka Pistolet
Peru
Meksyk
Hatteras
Maui
Najlepszy 4
Board
Sail
Fin
1Kevin Pritchard15500800080001000031500SterbortEzzyMFC
2Morgan Noireaux14500550010000800028000JPHot Sails MauiBlack Project
3Levi Siver110000100006500026501CzteryGoyaMFC
4Russ Faurot1260045005200550017800EzzyBlack Project
5Bernd Roeder1520065005500017201CzteryGoyaMFC
6Loffreda, Ferdinand1260032003200650015500CzteryMaui SailsMFC
7Marcillio Browne180000008001GoyaGoyaMFC
8Hauser, Casey126000520007801Maui Sails
9Kevin McGillivray132000450007701
10Camille Juban165000006501CzteryMaui SailsMFC
11=Christian Saurer005200005200CzteryGoyaMFC
11=Alex Vargas005200005200CzteryBlack Project
11=Nathan Mershon052000005200NaishNaishBlack Project
11=Andy McKinney000052005200Makani
11=Keith McCulloch000052005200
16Antoine Martin145000004501JPNPMFC
17=Brian Metcalf-Perez000450004500Neil Pryde
17=Forrest Ladkin004500004500Na północFanatyk
19Boujmaa Guilloul139000003901SterbortServerneMFC
20=Ingrid Larouche000390003900Black Project
20=Joey Sanchez000390003900CzteryGoyaMFC
20=Ricardo Guglielmino003900003900SterbortNa północ
20=Jonah Lepek039000003900Simmer
20=Alessio Botteri003900003900SterbortNa północ
25Josh Kamień132000003201GoyaGoyaMFC
26=Josh Steele000320003200CzteryGoyaMFC
26=Sebastian Galdos003200003200SterbortNa północ
28Sean Aiken126000002601CzteryNasih
29=Ian Mouro114000001401GoyaGoyaMFC
29=Levi Lenz114000001401GoyaGoyaMFC
29=Loick Lesauvage114000001401GoyaGoyaK4
29=Wyatt Miller114000001401SterbortServerne
33=Kai Katchadourian100001SimmerSimmer
33=Graham Ezzy100001CzteryEzzy
33=Marc Bitoun100001CzteryGoyaMFC
33=Francisco Goya100001GoyaGoyaMFC

Kobiety
Nazwa
Santa Cruz
Rzeka Pistolet
Peru
Meksyk
Hatteras
Maui
Najlepszy 4
Board
Sail
Fin
1Ingrid Larouche110000100006500026501Black Project
1Fiona Wylde18000650010000024501CzterySailworks
3Sarah Hauser1650008000014501Simmer
4Carolina Butrich1550080000013501CzteryGoyaMFC
5Flow, Sarah00001000010000
6Sam Bittner152000450019702NaishNaish
7Roz Thompson045000450009000CzteryMFC
8Cecilia Tolley000008000
9Stokes, Keri000006500
10=Tanya Saleh005500005500CzteryGoyaMFC
10=Katie McAnena000550005500SterbortHot Sails Maui
12=Betina Gonzalez005200005200
12=Antonela davanzo005200005200
12=Rhonda Gill052000005200
12=Kate Barker000520005200CzteryGoyaBlack Project
12=Vickie Abbott000520005200CzteryGoyaMFC
14Denise Blondet004500004500
18Anne-Marie Reichman100001SterbortHot Sails Maui

Amator
Nazwa
Santa Cruz
Rzeka Pistolet
Peru
Meksyk
Hatteras
Maui
Najlepszy 4
1Ruben Lemmens1550045002600650019100
2Thomson, Dan1800005200480018001
3Stokes, Ian00014001000011400
4=Tividar, Attilla1650003900010401
4=Albright, Jeff1390006500010401
6Rehrer, Casey11000000010001
7=Jad Ghosn00100000010000
7=Sanchez, Joey00010000010000
9=Fiona Wylde145005200009701
9=Andrea Della Rosa126006500009101
11To Gronquist126003900260009101
12=Adrian Chochol008000008000
12=Hauser, Sarah000800008000
12=Treichler, Casey000080008000
15Carolina Butrich126004500007101
16Holiday, Jack100055005501
17=Ingrid Larouche005500005500
17=Abbott, Vickie000550005500
19=Wylde, McRae152000005201
19=Stone, Harley152000005201
21=Tom Soltysiak005200005200
21=Kafri, Itai000520005200
21=Feikema, Paul000052005200
24=Campbell, Mikrofon045000004500
24=Kasten, Tim000450004500
24=McKinney, Andy000450004500
24=Schnur, Stóg000045004500
24=Wazenski, Mikrofon000045004500
24=Kellar, Ken000045004500
30Stoles, Gordy000140026004000
31=Marcin Kulesza003900003900
31=Alexander Knapp003900003900
31=Burette, Yohann 039000003900
31=Sanford, Sisco 039000003900
31=Mathison, Luke039000003900
31=McKirgan, Alex000390003900
31=Cunningham, Andrew000390003900
31=Roy, Steve000390003900
39=Dzwon, Rachunek000035003500
39=Dockray, Doug000035003500
39=Flannery, Wola000035003500
42Mike Colee01002900003000
43=Alessio Botteri002900002900
43=David Holmqvist002900002900
43=Tanya Saleh002900002900
43=Betina Gonzalez002900002900
47Jeleń, Colby1500050017002701
48=Wróżyć, Dwight126000002601
48=Dekay, Pete100260002601
50=Solomon, Yossy000260002600
50=Ahrendt, Ken000026002600
50=Marcopolous, George000026002600
53Cohen, Jesse11400050001901
54=Szymulanski, Andrew000017001700
54=Klauser, Brian000017001700
56=Nino Kappler001400001400
56=Kai Bates001400001400
56=Williams, Bryan014000001400
56=Mirtchev, Lubo014000001400
56=Scott, Ed014000001400
56=Naganiacz, Kate000140001400
56=McAnena000140001400
63=Crowther, Si1500050001001
63=Litke, Tony1500050001001
65=Getchis, Ryan0000800800
65=Kerr, Krzykliwy0000800800
65=Spurgeon, Rabować0000800800
65=Bowers, Donny0000800800
69=Tschritter, Tyler0500000500
69=Stokes, Kav0005000500
71=Nelson, Trzcina100001
71=Reid, Jordania100001
71=Wallace, Eric100001
71=O'Connell, Kevin100001
71=Dilbeck, Bruce100001
71=Boulanger, David100001
71=Naganiacz, Alex100001
71=Thurlow, Ernie100001
71=Campbell, Mikrofon100001
71=Zedlick, Bjorn100001
71=Awangarda, James100001
71=Chang, Chris100001
71=Macaulay, Daniel100001
71=Pecora, Mariano100001
71=Buckley, Paddy100001

Młodzież
Nazwa
Santa Cruz
Rzeka Pistolet
Peru
Meksyk
Hatteras
Maui
Najlepszy 4
1Wylde, Fiona1550080000013501
2Lesauvage, Loick11000000010001
3=Alessio Boterri00100000010000
3=Kafri, Itai00010000010000
5Rehrer, Casey180000008001
6McKirgan, Alex000800008000
7Stone, Hareley165000006501
8Tschritter, Tyler152000005201

Masters
Nazwa
Santa Cruz
Rzeka Pistolet
Peru
Meksyk
Hatteras
Maui
Najlepszy 4
1Loffreda, Ferninando165001000011000026501
2Thomson, Dan11000001800018002
3Gronquist, Tem1450080001012502
4Colee, Mikrofon1450065000011001
5Aiken, Sean180000008001
6Bowers, Donny000065006500
7Albright, Jeff155000105502
8Marcopolous, George000055005500
9Tividar, Attila152000105202
10Wylde, MacRae152000005201
11=Wazenski, Mikrofon000052005200
11=Kellar, Ken000052005200
13=Flannery, Wola000045004500
13=Dockray, Doug000045004500
15Dobrianov, Stefan139000003901
16Scott, Ed039000003900
17Skrzele, Peter032000003200
18=Caserio, Brian100001
18=O'Connell, Kevin100001
18=Wallace, Eric100001
18=Thurlow, Ernie100001
18=Lowrie, Chris100001

Wielkich Mistrzów
Nazwa
CA
OR
Peru
MX
NC
Maui
TOTALS
1Młynarz, Dana1000010000
2Jeleń, Colby80008000
3Lundin, James65006500
4Wróżyć, Dwight55005500