Subscribe via RSS Feed

Tour Kedudukan 2014

Pro
Nama
CA
ATAU
Peru
MX
NC
Maui
Best 4
Board
Sail
Fin
1Siver, Levi1000010000650026500EmpatGoyaMFC
2Pritchard, Kevin55008000800021500Sisi kananEzzyMFC
3Noireaux, Morgan450055001000020000JPPanas Sails MauiBlack Project
4Roediger, Bernd52006500550017200EmpatGoyaMFC
5Faurot, Russ26004500520012300OES AustraliaEzzyBlack Project
6Loffreda, Ferdinand2600320032009000EmpatMaui SailsMFC
7Browne, Marcillio8000008000GoyaGoyaMFC
8Hauser, Casey2600052007800Pantang larangMaui Sails
9McGillivray, Kevin3200045007700Pantang larangGA
10Juban, Camille6500006500EmpatMaui SailsMFC
11=Christian Saurer0520005200EmpatGoyaMFC
11=Alex Vargas0520005200EmpatGoyaBlack Project
11=Mershon, Nathan5200005200NaishNaishBlack Project
14=Brian Metcalf-Perez0045004500AnguloNeil PrydeVector
14=Forrest Ladkin0450004500UtaraFanatic
14=Martin, Antoine4500004500JPNPMFC
17=Ingrid LaRouche0039003900FanaticNorthBlack Project
17=Joey Sanchez0039003900EmpatGoyaMFC
17=Ricardo Guglielmino0390003900Sisi kananUtara
17=Guilloul3900003900Sisi kananServerneMFC
17=Lepek, Jonah3900003900Mereneh
17=Alessio Botteri0390003900Sisi kananUtara
23=Josh Steele32003200EmpatGoyaMFC
23=Stone, Josh3200003200GoyaGoyaMFC
23=Sebastian Galdos0320003200Sisi kananUtara
26=Aiken, Sean2600002600EmpatNasih
27=Mouro, Ian1400001400GoyaGoyaMFC
27=Lenz, Levi1400001400GoyaGoyaMFC
27=Lesauvage1400001400GoyaGoyaK4
27=Miller, Wyatt1400001400Sisi kananServerne

Wanita
Nama
CA
ATAU
Peru
MX
NC
Maui
Best 4
Board
Sail
Fin
1Ingrid LaRouche1000010000650026500FanaticNorthBlack Project
2Fiona Wylde800065001000024500EmpatSailworksVector
3Sarah Hauser65000800014500Pantang larangMereneh
4Carolina Butrich55008000013500EmpatGoyaMFC
5Sam Bittner5200045009700NaishNaish
6Roz Thompson4500045009000
7=Tanya Saleh0550005500EmpatGoyaMFC
7=Katie McAnena0055005500Sisi kananPanas Sails Maui
9=Betina Gonzalez0520005200
9=Antonela davanzo0520005200
9=Rhonda Gill5200005200
9=Kate Barker0052005200EmpatGoyaBlack Project
9=Vickie Abbott0052005200EmpatGoyaMFC
14Denise Blondet0450004500

Amatur
Nama
CA
ATAU
PERU
MX
NC
Maui
After 3 peristiwa
1Thomson, Dan80000520013200
2Ruben Lemmens55004500260012600
3=Tividar, Attilla65000390010400
3=Albright, Jeff39000650010400
5=Jad Ghosn010000010000
5=Rehrer, Casey100000010000
5=Sanchez, Joey001000010000
8Fiona Wylde4500520009700
9=Andrea Della Rosa2600650009100
9=Mempunyai Gronquist2600390026009100
11=Adrian Chochol0800008000
11=Hauser, Sarah0080008000
13Carolina Butrich2600450007100
14=Ingrid LaRouche0550005500
14=Abbott, Vickie0055005500
16=Tom Soltysiak0520005200
16=Wylde, McRae5200005200
16=Stone, Harley5200005200
16=Kafri, Itai0052005200
20=Campbell, Mike4500004500
20=Kasten, Tim0045004500
20=McKinney, Andy0045004500
23=Marcin Kulesza0390003900
23=Alexander Knapp0390003900
23=Burette, Yohann 3900003900
23=Sanford, Sisco 3900003900
23=Mathison, Luke3900003900
23=McKirgan, Alex0039003900
23=Cunningham, Andrew0039003900
23=Roy, Steve0039003900
31Mike Colee100290003000
32=Alessio Botteri0290002900
32=David Holmqvist0290002900
32=Tanya Saleh0290002900
32=Betina Gonzalez0290002900
32=Bode, Dwight2600002600
32=Solomon, Yossy0026002600
32=DeKay, Pete0026002600
39Cohen, Jesse140005001900
40=Nino Kappler0140001400
40=Kai Bates0140001400
40=Williams, Bryan1400001400
40=Mirtchev, Lubo1400001400
40=Scott, Ed1400001400
40=Stokes, Ian0014001400
40=Stoles, Gordy0014001400
40=Barker, Kate0014001400
40=McAnena0014001400
49=Crowther, Si50005001000
49=Rusa, Colby50005001000
49=Litke, Tony50005001000
52=Tschritter, Tyler50000500
52=Stokes, Kav00500500

Belia
Nama
CA
ATAU
Peru
MX
NC
Maui
Best 4
1Wylde, Fiona55008000013500
2=Alessio Boterri010000010000
2=Lesauvage, Loick100000010000
2=Kafri, Itai001000010000
5=Rehrer, Casey8000008000
5=McKirgan, Alex0080008000
7Stone, Hareley6500006500
8Tschritter, Tyler5200005200

Sarjana
Nama
CA
ATAU
Peru
MX
NC
Maui
Best 4
1Loffreda, Ferdinand65001000016500
2Gronquist, Tem4500800012500
3Colee, Mike4500650011000
4Thomson, Dan10000010000
5Aiken, Sean800008000
6Albright, Jeff550005500
7=Wylde, MacRae520005200
7=Tividar, Attila520005200
9=Scott, Ed390003900
9=Dobrianov, Stefan390003900
11Gill, Peter320003200

Grand Masters
Nama
CA
ATAU
Peru
MX
NC
Maui
TOTALS
1Miller, Dana1000010000
2Rusa, Colby80008000
3Lundin, James65006500
4Bode, Dwight55005500