Subscribe via RSS Feed

Tour klasifikāciju 2014

Profesionālis
Nosaukums
Santa Cruz
Pistol upe
Peru
Meksika
Hatteras
Maui
Best 4
Board
Sail
Fin
1Pritchard, Kevin15500800080001000031500Labais bortsEzzyMFC
2Noireaux, Morgan14500550010000800028000JPHot Sails MauiBlack Project
3Siver, Levi110000100006500026501ČetriGoyaMFC
4Faurot, Russ1260045005200550017800EzzyBlack Project
5ROEDIGER, Bernd1520065005500017201ČetriGoyaMFC
6LOFFREDA, Ferdinand1260032003200650015500ČetriMaui SailsMFC
7Browne, Marcillio180000008001GoyaGoyaMFC
8Hauser, Casey126000520007801Maui Sails
9McGillivray, Kevin132000450007701
10Juban, Camille165000006501ČetriMaui SailsMFC
11=Christian Saurer005200005200ČetriGoyaMFC
11=Alex Vargas005200005200ČetriGoyaBlack Project
11=Mershon, Nathan052000005200NaishNaishBlack Project
11=Andy McKinney000052005200Makani
11=Keith McCulloch000052005200
16Martin, Antoine145000004501JPNPMFC
17=Brian Metcalf-Perez000450004500Neil Praidas
17=Forrest Ladkin004500004500ZiemeļiFanātiķis
19Guilloul139000003901Labais bortsServerneMFC
20=Ingrid LaRouche000390003900Black Project
20=Joey Sanchez000390003900ČetriGoyaMFC
20=Ricardo Guglielmino003900003900Labais bortsZiemeļi
20=Lepek, Jonah039000003900Simmer
20=Alessio Botteri003900003900Labais bortsZiemeļi
25Stone, Josh132000003201GoyaGoyaMFC
26=Josh Steele000320003200ČetriGoyaMFC
26=Sebastian Galdos003200003200Labais bortsZiemeļi
28Aiken, Sean126000002601ČetriNasih
29=Mouro, Ian114000001401GoyaGoyaMFC
29=Lenz, Levi114000001401GoyaGoyaMFC
29=Lesauvage114000001401GoyaGoyaK4
29=Dzirnavnieks, Wyatt114000001401Labais bortsServerne
33=Katchadourian, Kai100001SimmerSimmer
33=Ezzy, Graham100001ČetriEzzy
33=Bitoun, Marc100001ČetriGoyaMFC
33=Goya, Francisco100001GoyaGoyaMFC

Sievietes
Nosaukums
Santa Cruz
Pistol upe
Peru
Meksika
Hatteras
Maui
Best 4
Board
Sail
Fin
1Ingrid LaRouche110000100006500026501FanātiķisNorthBlack Project
1Fiona Wylde18000650010000024501ČetriSailworksVector
3Sarah Hauser1650008000014501TabuSimmer
4Carolina Butrich1550080000013501ČetriGoyaMFC
5Flow, Sarah00001000010000FanātiķisNorth
6Sam Bitner152000450019702NaishNaishMakani
7Roz Thompson045000450009000ČetriNorthMFC
8Cecilia000008000
9Stokes, Keri000006500
10=Tanya Saleh005500005500ČetriGoyaMFC
10=Ketija McAnena000550005500Labais bortsHot Sails Maui
12=Betina Gonzalez005200005200
12=Antonela davanzo005200005200
12=Rhonda Gill052000005200
12=Kate Barker000520005200ČetriGoyaBlack Project
12=Vickie Abbott000520005200ČetriGoyaMFC
14DENISE BLONDET004500004500
18Reichman, Anne-Marie100001Labais bortsHot Sails Maui

Amatieris
Nosaukums
Santa Cruz
Pistol upe
Peru
Meksika
Hatteras
Maui
Best 4
1Ruben Lemmens1550045002600650019100
2Thomson, Dan1800005200480018001
3Stokes, Ian00014001000011400
4=Tividar, Attilla1650003900010401
4=Albright, Jeff1390006500010401
6Rehrer, Casey11000000010001
7=Jad Ghosn00100000010000
7=Sanchez, Joey00010000010000
9=Fiona Wylde145005200009701
9=Andrea Della Rosa126006500009101
11Tā Gronquist126003900260009101
12=Adrian Chochol008000008000
12=Hauser, Sarah000800008000
12=Treichler, Casey000080008000
15Carolina Butrich126004500007101
16Holiday, Jack100055005501
17=Ingrid LaRouche005500005500
17=Abbott, Vickie000550005500
19=Wylde, McRae152000005201
19=Stone, Harley152000005201
21=Tom Soltysiak005200005200
21=Kafri, Itai000520005200
21=Feikema, Paul000052005200
24=Campbell, Slaistīties045000004500
24=Kasten, Tim000450004500
24=McKinney, Andy000450004500
24=Schnur, Rick000045004500
24=Wazenski, Slaistīties000045004500
24=Kellar, Ken000045004500
30Stoles, Gordy000140026004000
31=Marcin Kulesza003900003900
31=Alexander Knapp003900003900
31=Burette, Yohann 039000003900
31=Sanford, Sisco 039000003900
31=Mathison, Luke039000003900
31=McKirgan, Alex000390003900
31=Cunningham, Andrew000390003900
31=Roy, Steve000390003900
39=Bell, Bill000035003500
39=Dockray, Doug000035003500
39=Flannery, Will000035003500
42Mike Colee01002900003000
43=Alessio Botteri002900002900
43=David Holmqvist002900002900
43=Tanya Saleh002900002900
43=Betina Gonzalez002900002900
47Briedis, Colby1500050017002701
48=Pareģot, Dwight126000002601
48=DeKay, Pete100260002601
50=Solomon, Yossy000260002600
50=Ahrendt, Ken000026002600
50=Marcopolous, George000026002600
53Cohen, Jesse11400050001901
54=Szymulanski, Andrew000017001700
54=Klauser, Brian000017001700
56=Nino Kappler001400001400
56=Kai Bates001400001400
56=Williams, Bryan014000001400
56=Mirtchev, Lubo014000001400
56=Scott, Ed014000001400
56=Kliedzējs, Kate000140001400
56=McAnena000140001400
63=Crowther, Si1500050001001
63=Litke, Tony1500050001001
65=Getchis, Ryan0000800800
65=Kerr, Randy0000800800
65=Spurgeon, Rob0000800800
65=Bowers, Donny0000800800
69=Tschritter, Tyler0500000500
69=Stokes, Kav0005000500
71=Nelson, Reed100001
71=Reid, Jordan100001
71=Wallace, Eric100001
71=O'Connell, Kevin100001
71=Dilbeck, Bruce100001
71=Boulanger, David100001
71=Kliedzējs, Alex100001
71=Thurlow, Ernie100001
71=Campbell, Slaistīties100001
71=Zedlick, Bjorn100001
71=Van, James100001
71=Chang, Chris100001
71=Macaulay, Daniel100001
71=Pecora, Mariano100001
71=Buckley, Paddy100001

Jaunatne
Nosaukums
Santa Cruz
Pistol upe
Peru
Meksika
Hatteras
Maui
Best 4
1Wylde, Fiona1550080000013501
2Lesauvage, Loick11000000010001
3=Alessio Boterri00100000010000
3=Kafri, Itai00010000010000
5Rehrer, Casey180000008001
6McKirgan, Alex000800008000
7Stone, Hareley165000006501
8Tschritter, Tyler152000005201

Meistari
Nosaukums
Santa Cruz
Pistol upe
Peru
Meksika
Hatteras
Maui
Best 4
1LOFFREDA, Ferninando165001000011000026501
2Thomson, Dan11000001800018002
3Gronquist, Tem1450080001012502
4Colee, Slaistīties1450065000011001
5Aiken, Sean180000008001
6Bowers, Donny000065006500
7Albright, Jeff155000105502
8Marcopolous, George000055005500
9Tividar, Attila152000105202
10Wylde, MacRae152000005201
11=Wazenski, Slaistīties000052005200
11=Kellar, Ken000052005200
13=Flannery, Will000045004500
13=Dockray, Doug000045004500
15Dobrianov, Stefan139000003901
16Scott, Ed039000003900
17Dubultzods, Peter032000003200
18=Caserio, Brian100001
18=O'Connell, Kevin100001
18=Wallace, Eric100001
18=Thurlow, Ernie100001
18=Lowrie, Chris100001

Grand kapteiņi
Nosaukums
CA
VAI
Peru
MX
NC
Maui
TOTALS
1Dzirnavnieks, Dana1000010000
2Briedis, Colby80008000
3Lundin, James65006500
4Pareģot, Dwight55005500