Subscribe via RSS Feed

Tour klasifikāciju 2014

Profesionālis
Nosaukums
CA
VAI
Peru
MX
NC
Maui
Best 4
Board
Sail
Fin
1Siver, Levi1000010000650026500ČetriGoyaMFC
2Pritchard, Kevin55008000800021500Labais bortsEzzyMFC
3Noireaux, Morgan450055001000020000JPHot Sails MauiBlack Project
4ROEDIGER, Bernd52006500550017200ČetriGoyaMFC
5Faurot, Russ26004500520012300OES AustraliaEzzyBlack Project
6LOFFREDA, Ferdinand2600320032009000ČetriMaui SailsMFC
7Browne, Marcillio8000008000GoyaGoyaMFC
8Hauser, Casey2600052007800TabuMaui Sails
9McGillivray, Kevin3200045007700TabuGA
10Juban, Camille6500006500ČetriMaui SailsMFC
11=Christian Saurer0520005200ČetriGoyaMFC
11=Alex Vargas0520005200ČetriGoyaBlack Project
11=Mershon, Nathan5200005200NaishNaishBlack Project
14=Brian Metcalf-Perez0045004500AnguloNeil PraidasVector
14=Forrest Ladkin0450004500ZiemeļiFanātiķis
14=Martin, Antoine4500004500JPNPMFC
17=Ingrid LaRouche0039003900FanātiķisNorthBlack Project
17=Joey Sanchez0039003900ČetriGoyaMFC
17=Ricardo Guglielmino0390003900Labais bortsZiemeļi
17=Guilloul3900003900Labais bortsServerneMFC
17=Lepek, Jonah3900003900Simmer
17=Alessio Botteri0390003900Labais bortsZiemeļi
23=Josh Steele32003200ČetriGoyaMFC
23=Stone, Josh3200003200GoyaGoyaMFC
23=Sebastian Galdos0320003200Labais bortsZiemeļi
26=Aiken, Sean2600002600ČetriNasih
27=Mouro, Ian1400001400GoyaGoyaMFC
27=Lenz, Levi1400001400GoyaGoyaMFC
27=Lesauvage1400001400GoyaGoyaK4
27=Dzirnavnieks, Wyatt1400001400Labais bortsServerne

Sievietes
Nosaukums
CA
VAI
Peru
MX
NC
Maui
Best 4
Board
Sail
Fin
1Ingrid LaRouche1000010000650026500FanātiķisNorthBlack Project
2Fiona Wylde800065001000024500ČetriSailworksVector
3Sarah Hauser65000800014500TabuSimmer
4Carolina Butrich55008000013500ČetriGoyaMFC
5Sam Bittner5200045009700NaishNaish
6Roz Thompson4500045009000
7=Tanya Saleh0550005500ČetriGoyaMFC
7=Ketija McAnena0055005500Labais bortsHot Sails Maui
9=Betina Gonzalez0520005200
9=Antonela davanzo0520005200
9=Rhonda Gill5200005200
9=Kate Barker0052005200ČetriGoyaBlack Project
9=Vickie Abbott0052005200ČetriGoyaMFC
14Denise Blondet0450004500

Amatieris
Nosaukums
CA
VAI
PERU
MX
NC
Maui
Best 4
1=Jad Ghosn01000010000
1=Ruben Lemmens5500450010000
1=Rehrer, Casey10000010000
4Fiona Wylde450052009700
5Andrea Della Rosa260065009100
6=Adrian Chochol080008000
6=Thomson, Dan800008000
8Carolina Butrich260045007100
9=Tā Gronquist260039006500
9=Tividar, Attilla650006500
11Ingrid LaRouche055005500
12=Tom Soltysiak052005200
12=Wylde, McRae520005200
12=Stone, Harley520005200
15Campbell, Slaistīties450004500
16=Marcin Kulesza039003900
16=Alexander Knapp039003900
16=Burette, Yohann 390003900
16=Sanford, Sisco 390003900
16=Mathison, Luke390003900
16=Albright, Jeff390003900
22Mike Colee10029003000
23=Alessio Botteri029002900
23=David Holmqvist029002900
23=Tanya Saleh029002900
23=Betina Gonzalez029002900
23=Pareģot, Dwight260002600
28=Nino Kappler014001400
28=Kai Bates014001400
28=Williams, Bryan140001400
28=Mirtchev, Lubo140001400
28=Cohen, Jesse140001400
28=Scott, Ed140001400
34=Crowther, Si5000500
34=Briedis, Colby5000500
34=Tschritter, Tyler5000500
34=Litke, Tony5000500

Jaunatne
Nosaukums
CA
VAI
Peru
MX
NC
Maui
Best 4
1Wylde, Fiona5500800013500
3=Alessio Boterri01000010000
3=Lesauvage, Loick10000010000
4Rehrer, Casey800008000
5Stone, Hareley650006500
6Tschritter, Tyler520005200

Meistari
Nosaukums
CA
VAI
Peru
MX
NC
Maui
Best 4
1LOFFREDA, Ferdinand65001000016500
2Gronquist, Tem4500800012500
3Colee, Slaistīties4500650011000
4Thomson, Dan10000010000
5Aiken, Sean800008000
6Albright, Jeff550005500
7=Wylde, MacRae520005200
7=Tividar, Attila520005200
9=Scott, Ed390003900
9=Dobrianov, Stefan390003900
11Dubultzods, Peter320003200

Grand kapteiņi
Nosaukums
CA
VAI
Peru
MX
NC
Maui
TOTALS
1Dzirnavnieks, Dana1000010000
2Briedis, Colby80008000
3Lundin, James65006500
4Pareģot, Dwight55005500