Subscribe via RSS Feed

Tour Rankings 2014

Pro
Navn
Santa Cruz
Pistol-floden
Peru
Mexico
Hatteras
Maui
Best 4
Board
Sail
Fin
1Pritchard, Kevin15500800080001000031500StyrbordEzzyMFC
2Noireaux, Morgan14500550010000800028000JPHot Sails MauiBlack Project
3Siver, Levi110000100006500026501FireGoyaMFC
4Faurot, Russ1260045005200550017800OES AustraliaEzzyBlack Project
5Roediger, Bernd1520065005500017201FireGoyaMFC
6Loffreda, Ferdinand1260032003200650015500FireMaui SailsMFC
7Browne, Marcillio180000008001GoyaGoyaMFC
8Hauser, Casey126000520007801TabooMaui Sails
9McGillivray, Kevin132000450007701TabooGA
10Juban, Camille165000006501FireMaui SailsMFC
11=Christian Saurer005200005200FireGoyaMFC
11=Alex Vargas005200005200FireGoyaBlack Project
11=Mershon, Nathan052000005200NaishNaishBlack Project
11=Andy McKinney000052005200TabooGAMakani
11=Keith McCulloch000052005200
16Martin, Antoine145000004501JPNPMFC
17=Brian Metcalf-Perez000450004500AnguloNeil PrydeVector
17=Forrest Ladkin004500004500NordFanatic
19Guilloul139000003901StyrbordServerneMFC
20=Ingrid Larouche000390003900FanaticNorthBlack Project
20=Joey Sanchez000390003900FireGoyaMFC
20=Ricardo Guglielmino003900003900StyrbordNord
20=Lepek, Jonah039000003900Simmer
20=Alessio Botteri003900003900StyrbordNord
25Stone, Josh132000003201GoyaGoyaMFC
26=Josh Steele000320003200FireGoyaMFC
26=Sebastian Galdos003200003200StyrbordNord
28Aiken, Sean126000002601FireNasih
29=Mouro, Ian114000001401GoyaGoyaMFC
29=Lenz, Levi114000001401GoyaGoyaMFC
29=Lesauvage114000001401GoyaGoyaK4
29=Miller, Wyatt114000001401StyrbordServerne
33=Katchadourian, Kai100001SimmerSimmer
33=Ezzy, Graham100001FireEzzyK4
33=Bitoun, Marc100001FireGoyaMFC
33=Goya, Francisco100001GoyaGoyaMFC

Kvinder
Navn
Santa Cruz
Pistol-floden
Peru
Mexico
Hatteras
Maui
Best 4
Board
Sail
Fin
1Ingrid Larouche110000100006500026501FanaticNorthBlack Project
1Fiona Wylde18000650010000024501FireSailworksVector
3Sarah Hauser1650008000014501TabooSimmer
4Carolina Butrich1550080000013501FireGoyaMFC
5Flow, Sarah00001000010000FanaticNorth
6Sam Bitner152000450019702NaishNaishMakani
7Roz Thompson045000450009000FireNorthMFC
8Cecilia000008000
9Stokes, Keri000006500
10=Tanya Saleh005500005500FireGoyaMFC
10=Katie McAnena000550005500StyrbordHot Sails Maui
12=Betina Gonzalez005200005200
12=Antonela davanzo005200005200
12=Rhonda Gill052000005200
12=Kate Barker000520005200FireGoyaBlack Project
12=Vickie Abbott000520005200FireGoyaMFC
14DENISE BLONDET004500004500
18Reichman, Anne-Marie100001StyrbordHot Sails Maui

Amatør
Navn
Santa Cruz
Pistol-floden
Peru
Mexico
Hatteras
Maui
Best 4
1Ruben Lemmens1550045002600650019100
2Thomson, Dan1800005200480018001
3Stokes, Ian00014001000011400
4=Tividar, Attilla1650003900010401
4=Albright, Jeff1390006500010401
6Rehrer, Casey11000000010001
7=Jad Ghosn00100000010000
7=Sanchez, Joey00010000010000
9=Fiona Wylde145005200009701
9=Andrea della Rosa126006500009101
11Har Gronquist126003900260009101
12=Adrian Chochol008000008000
12=Hauser, Sarah000800008000
12=Treichler, Casey000080008000
15Carolina Butrich126004500007101
16Holiday, Jack100055005501
17=Ingrid Larouche005500005500
17=Abbott, Vickie000550005500
19=Wylde, McRae152000005201
19=Stone, Harley152000005201
21=Tom Soltysiak005200005200
21=Kafri, Itai000520005200
21=Feikema, Paul000052005200
24=Campbell, Mike045000004500
24=Kasten, Tim000450004500
24=McKinney, Andy000450004500
24=Schnur, Rick000045004500
24=Wazenski, Mike000045004500
24=Kellar, Ken000045004500
30Stoles, Gordy000140026004000
31=Marcin Kulesza003900003900
31=Alexander Knapp003900003900
31=Burette, Yohann 039000003900
31=Sanford, Sisco 039000003900
31=Mathison, Luke039000003900
31=McKirgan, Alex000390003900
31=Cunningham, Andrew000390003900
31=Roy, Steve000390003900
39=Bell, Bill000035003500
39=Dockray, Doug000035003500
39=Flannery, Will000035003500
42Mike Colee01002900003000
43=Alessio Botteri002900002900
43=David Holmqvist002900002900
43=Tanya Saleh002900002900
43=Betina Gonzalez002900002900
47Deer, Colby1500050017002701
48=Bode, Dwight126000002601
48=DeKay, Pete100260002601
50=Solomon, Yossy000260002600
50=Ahrendt, Ken000026002600
50=Marcopolous, George000026002600
53Cohen, Jesse11400050001901
54=Szymulanski, Andrew000017001700
54=Klauser, Brian000017001700
56=Nino Kappler001400001400
56=Kai Bates001400001400
56=Williams, Bryan014000001400
56=Mirtchev, Lubo014000001400
56=Scott, Ed014000001400
56=Barker, Kate000140001400
56=McAnena000140001400
63=Crowther, Si1500050001001
63=Litke, Tony1500050001001
65=Getchis, Ryan0000800800
65=Kerr, Randy0000800800
65=Spurgeon, Rob0000800800
65=Bowers, Donny0000800800
69=Tschritter, Tyler0500000500
69=Stokes, Kav0005000500
71=Nelson, Reed100001
71=Reid, Jordan100001
71=Wallace, Eric100001
71=O'Connell, Kevin100001
71=Dilbeck, Bruce100001
71=Boulanger, David100001
71=Barker, Alex100001
71=Thurlow, Ernie100001
71=Campbell, Mike100001
71=Zedlick, Bjorn100001
71=Van, James100001
71=Chang, Chris100001
71=Macaulay, Daniel100001
71=Pecora, Mariano100001
71=Buckley, Paddy100001

POS
Navn
Santa Cruz
Pistol-floden
Peru
Mexico
Hatteras
Maui
Best 4
1Wylde, Fiona1550080000013501
2Lesauvage, Loick11000000010001
3=Alessio Boterri00100000010000
3=Kafri, Itai00010000010000
5Rehrer, Casey180000008001
6McKirgan, Alex000800008000
7Stone, Hareley165000006501
8Tschritter, Tyler152000005201

Masters
Navn
CA
OR
Peru
MX
NC
Maui
Best 4
1Loffreda, Ferdinand65001000016500
2Gronquist, Tem4500800012500
3Colee, Mike4500650011000
4Thomson, Dan10000010000
5Aiken, Sean800008000
6Albright, Jeff550005500
7=Wylde, MacRae520005200
7=Tividar, Attila520005200
9=Scott, Ed390003900
9=Dobrianov, Stefan390003900
11Gill, Peter320003200

Grand Masters
Navn
CA
OR
Peru
MX
NC
Maui
TOTALS
1Miller, Dana1000010000
2Deer, Colby80008000
3Lundin, James65006500
4Bode, Dwight55005500