Subscribe via RSS Feed

Informació Rànquings 2014

Pro
Nom
Santa Creu
Pistola Riu
Perú
Mèxic
Hatteras
Maui
Best 4
Board
Sail
Fin
1Pritchard, Kevin15500800080001000031500EstribordEzzyMFC
2Noireaux, Morgan14500550010000800028000JPHot Sails MauiBlack Project
3Siver, Levi110000100006500026501QuatreGoyaMFC
4Faurot, Russ1260045005200550017800OES AustràliaEzzyBlack Project
5Roediger, Bernd1520065005500017201QuatreGoyaMFC
6Loffreda, Ferdinand1260032003200650015500QuatreMaui SailsMFC
7Browne, Marcillio180000008001GoyaGoyaMFC
8Hauser, Casey126000520007801TabúMaui Sails
9McGillivray, Kevin132000450007701TabúGA
10Juban, Camille165000006501QuatreMaui SailsMFC
11=Cristiano Saurer005200005200QuatreGoyaMFC
11=Alex Vargas005200005200QuatreGoyaBlack Project
11=Mershon, Nathan052000005200NaishNaishBlack Project
11=Andy McKinney000052005200TabúGAMakani
11=Keith McCulloch000052005200
16Martin, Antoine145000004501JPNPMFC
17=Brian Metcalf-Perez000450004500AnguloNeil PrydeVector
17=Forrest Ladkin004500004500NordFanàtic
19Guilloul139000003901EstribordServerneMFC
20=Ingrid LaRouche000390003900FanàticNorthBlack Project
20=Joey Sanchez000390003900QuatreGoyaMFC
20=Ricardo Guglielmino003900003900EstribordNord
20=Lepek, Jonàs039000003900Bullir a foc lent
20=Alessio Botteri003900003900EstribordNord
25Stone, Josh132000003201GoyaGoyaMFC
26=Josh Steele000320003200QuatreGoyaMFC
26=Sebastian Galdos003200003200EstribordNord
28Aiken, Siguin126000002601QuatreNasih
29=Mouro, Ian114000001401GoyaGoyaMFC
29=Lenz, Levi114000001401GoyaGoyaMFC
29=Lesauvage114000001401GoyaGoyaK4
29=Molinero, Wyatt114000001401EstribordServerne
33=Katchadourian, Kai100001Bullir a foc lentBullir a foc lent
33=Ezzy, Graham100001QuatreEzzyK4
33=Bitoun, Marc100001QuatreGoyaMFC
33=Goya, Francisco100001GoyaGoyaMFC

Dones
Nom
Santa Creu
Pistola Riu
Perú
Mèxic
Hatteras
Maui
Best 4
Board
Sail
Fin
1Ingrid LaRouche110000100006500026501FanàticNorthBlack Project
1Fiona Wylde18000650010000024501QuatreSailworksVector
3Sarah Hauser1650008000014501TabúBullir a foc lent
4Carolina Butrich1550080000013501QuatreGoyaMFC
5Flow, Sarah00001000010000FanàticNorth
6Sam Bitner152000450019702NaishNaishMakani
7Roz Thompson045000450009000QuatreNorthMFC
8Cecilia000008000
9Stokes, Keri000006500
10=Tanya Saleh005500005500QuatreGoyaMFC
10=Katie McAnena000550005500EstribordHot Sails Maui
12=Betina Gonzalez005200005200
12=Antonela davanzo005200005200
12=Rhonda Gill052000005200
12=Kate Barker000520005200QuatreGoyaBlack Project
12=Vickie Abbott000520005200QuatreGoyaMFC
14DENISE BLONDET004500004500
18Reichman, Anne-Marie100001EstribordHot Sails Maui

Aficionat
Nom
Santa Creu
Pistola Riu
Perú
Mèxic
Hatteras
Maui
Best 4
1Rubén Lemmens1550045002600650019100
2Thomson, Dan1800005200480018001
3Stokes, Ian00014001000011400
4=Tividar, Attilla1650003900010401
4=Albright, Jeff1390006500010401
6Rehrer, Casey11000000010001
7=Jad Ghosn00100000010000
7=Sanchez, Joey00010000010000
9=Fiona Wylde145005200009701
9=Andrea Della Rosa126006500009101
11Té Gronquist126003900260009101
12=Adrian Chochol008000008000
12=Hauser, Sarah000800008000
12=Treichler, Casey000080008000
15Carolina Butrich126004500007101
16Holiday, Jack100055005501
17=Ingrid LaRouche005500005500
17=Abbott, Vickie000550005500
19=Wylde, McRae152000005201
19=Stone, Harley152000005201
21=Tom Soltysiak005200005200
21=Kafri, Itai000520005200
21=Feikema, Paul000052005200
24=Campbell, Micro045000004500
24=Kasten, Tim000450004500
24=McKinney, Andy000450004500
24=Schnur, Rick000045004500
24=Wazenski, Micro000045004500
24=Kellar, Ken000045004500
30Stoles, Gordy000140026004000
31=Marcin Kulesza003900003900
31=Alexander Knapp003900003900
31=Burette, Yohann 039000003900
31=Sanford, Sisco 039000003900
31=Mathison, Lucas039000003900
31=McKirgan, Alex000390003900
31=Cunningham, Andrés000390003900
31=Roy, Steve000390003900
39=Bell, Bill000035003500
39=Dockray, Doug000035003500
39=Flannery, Will000035003500
42Mike Colee01002900003000
43=Alessio Botteri002900002900
43=David Holmqvist002900002900
43=Tanya Saleh002900002900
43=Betina Gonzalez002900002900
47Cérvol, Colby1500050017002701
48=Presagiar, Dwight126000002601
48=DeKay, Pete100260002601
50=Solomon, Yossy000260002600
50=Ahrendt, Ken000026002600
50=Marcopolous, George000026002600
53Cohen, Jesse11400050001901
54=Szymulanski, Andrés000017001700
54=Klauser, Brian000017001700
56=Nino Kappler001400001400
56=Kai Bates001400001400
56=Williams, Bryan014000001400
56=Mirtchev, Lubo014000001400
56=Scott,, Ed014000001400
56=Pregoner, Kate000140001400
56=McAnena000140001400
63=Crowther, Si1500050001001
63=Litke, De Tony1500050001001
65=Getchis, Ryan0000800800
65=Kerr, Randy0000800800
65=Spurgeon, Rob0000800800
65=Bowers, Donny0000800800
69=Tschritter, Tyler0500000500
69=Stokes, Kav0005000500
71=Nelson, Canya100001
71=Reid, Jordània100001
71=Wallace, Eric100001
71=O'Connell, Kevin100001
71=Dilbeck, Bruce100001
71=Boulanger, David100001
71=Pregoner, Alex100001
71=Thurlow, Ernie100001
71=Campbell, Micro100001
71=Zedlick, Bjorn100001
71=Furgoneta, James100001
71=Chang, Chris100001
71=Macaulay, Daniel100001
71=Pecora, Mariano100001
71=Buckley, Paddy100001

POS
Nom
Santa Creu
Pistola Riu
Perú
Mèxic
Hatteras
Maui
Best 4
1Wylde, Fiona1550080000013501
2Lesauvage, Loick11000000010001
3=Alessio Boterri00100000010000
3=Kafri, Itai00010000010000
5Rehrer, Casey180000008001
6McKirgan, Alex000800008000
7Stone, Hareley165000006501
8Tschritter, Tyler152000005201

Mestres
Nom
Califòrnia
O
Perú
MX
NC
Maui
Best 4
1Loffreda, Ferdinand65001000016500
2Gronquist, Tem4500800012500
3Colee, Micro4500650011000
4Thomson, Dan10000010000
5Aiken, Siguin800008000
6Albright, Jeff550005500
7=Wylde, MacRae520005200
7=Tividar, Attila520005200
9=Scott,, Ed390003900
9=Dobrianov, Stefan390003900
11Brànquia, Peter320003200

Grans Mestres
Nom
Califòrnia
O
Perú
MX
NC
Maui
TOTALS
1Molinero, Dana1000010000
2Cérvol, Colby80008000
3Lundin, James65006500
4Presagiar, Dwight55005500